===========================================

 

 

===========================================

 

CAMPIONATO DI PRIMA CATEGORIA TOSCANA ANNO 2017/2018

 

GIRONE    D


PRIMA GIORNATA 17/09/17
> BUTESE - CASOLESE
 2-3
> CAPANNE - ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE  4-0
> CASTIGLIONCELLO - MONTELUPO
 0-2
> CERTALDO - FORNACETTE CASAROSA
 1-1
> COLLI MARITTIMI - STAFFOLI
 5-1
> LAJATICO - SANROMANESE VALDARNO
 0-1
> MASSA VALPIANA - FABBRICA
 3-1
> VENTURINA - GEOTERMICA
 2-1
SECONDA GIORNATA 24/09/17
> CASOLESE - MASSA VALPIANA
 0-2
> FABBRICA - CAPANNE  1-1
> FORNACETTE CASAROSA - CASTIGLIONCELLO
 0-1
> GEOTERMICA - COLLI MARITTIMI
 2-1
> MONTELUPO - LAJATICO
 1-0
> ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE - CERTALDO
 1-1
> SANROMANESE VALDARNO - VENTURINA
 0-1
> STAFFOLI - BUTESE
 1-1
TERZA GIORNATA 01/10/17
> BUTESE - ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE
 2-2
> CAPANNE - FORNACETTE CASAROSA   0-2
> CASTIGLIONCELLO - GEOTERMICA
 0-1
> COLLI MARITTIMI - FABBRICA
 5-1
> LAJATICO - STAFFOLI 
 3-2
> MASSA VALPIANA - CERTALDO
 0-2
> MONTELUPO - SANROMANESE VALDARNO
 2-1
> VENTURINA - CASOLESE
 4-0
QUARTA GIORNATA 08/10/17
> CASOLESE - COLLI MARITTIMI
 0-0
> CERTALDO -  CAPANNE  4-0
> FABBRICA - BUTESE
 0-2
> FORNACETTE CASAROSA - MONTELUPO
 0-0
> GEOTERMICA - LAJATICO
 3-1
> ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE - MASSA VALPIANA
 0-1
> SANROMANESE VALDARNO - CASTIGLIONCELLO  0-0
> STAFFOLI - VENTURINA
 2-0
QUINTA GIORNATA 15/10/17
> BUTESE - CAPANNE
 1-1
> CASTIGLIONCELLO - CASOLESE  1-0
> COLLI MARITTIMI - CERTALDO
 0-0
> LAJATICO - FABBRICA
 1-0
> MASSA VALPIANA - FORNACETTE CASAROSA
 1-1
> MONTELUPO - STAFFOLI
 0-2
> SANROMANESE VALDARNO - GEOTERMICA  0-2
> VENTURINA - ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE
 3-1
SESTA GIORNATA 22/10/17
> CAPANNE - MASSA VALPIANA
 2-0
> CASOLESE - LAJATICO  2-1
> CERTALDO - BUTESE
 3-0
> FABBRICA - VENTURINA
 0-2
> FORNACETTE CASAROSA - SANROMANESE VALDARNO
 1-3
> GEOTERMICA - MONTELUPO
 3-1
> ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE - COLLI MARITTINI  2-3
> STAFFOLI - CASTIGLIONCELLO
 0-2
SETTIMA GIORNATA 29/10/17
> BUTESE - FORNACETTE CASAROSA
 2-1
> CASTIGLIONCELLO - ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE  4-0
> COLLI MARITTINI - MASSA VALPIANA
 3-2
> GEOTERMICA - STAFFOLI
 1-0
> LAJATICO - CERTALDO
 1-0
> MONTELUPO - FABBRICA
 1-1
> SANROMANESE VALDARNO - CASOLESE  2-1
> VENTURINA - CAPANNE
 3-1
OTTAVA GIORNATA 05/11/17
> CAPANNE - COLLI MARITTIMI
 2-3
> CASOLESE - MONTELUPO  1-1
> CERTALDO - VENTURINA
 0-0
> FABBRICA - CASTIGLIONCELLO
 2-3
> FORNACETTE CASAROSA - GEOTERMICA
 0-1
> MASSA VALPIANA - BUTESE
 3-1
> ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE - LAJATICO  0-3
> STAFFOLI - SANROMANESE VALDARNO
 1-1
NONA GIORNATA 12/11/17
> CASTIGLIONCELLO - CAPANNE
 4-0
> COLLI MARITTIMI - FORNACETTE CASAROSA  1-0
> GEOTERMICA - FABBRICA
 0-3
> LAJATICO - MASSA VALPIANA
 0-1
> MONTELUPO - CERTALDO
 0-3
> SANROMANESE VALDARNO - ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE
 5-0
> STAFFOLI - CASOLESE  1-1
> VENTURINA - BUTESE
 0-0
DECIMA GIORNATA 19/11/17
> BUTESE - COLLI MARITTIMI
 0-1
> CAPANNE - LAJATICO  0-1
> CASOLESE  - GEOTERMICA
 2-2
> CERTALDO - CASTIGLIONCELLO
 0-0
> FABBRICA - SANROMANESE VALDARNO
 1-1
> FORNACETTE CASAROSA - STAFFOLI
 1-2
> MASSA VALPIANA - VENTURINA  0-0
> ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE - MONTELUPO
 0-2
UNDICESIMA GIORNATA 26/11/17
> CASOLESE - FABBRICA
 2-3
> CASTIGLIONCELLO - BUTESE  1-1
> GEOTERMICA - CERTALDO
 1-2
> LAJATICO - COLLI MARITTIMI
 1-2
> MONTELUPO - MASSA VALPIANA
 3-0
> SANROMANESE VALDARNO - CAPANNE
 1-1
> STAFFOLI - ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE  1-0
> VENTURINA - FORNACETTE CASAROSA
 3-1
DODICESIMA GIORNATA 03/12/17
> BUTESE - LAJATICO
 2-2
> CAPANNE - MONTELUPO  1-1
> CERTALDO - SANROMANESE VALDARNO
 1-3
> COLLI MARITTIMI - VENTURINA
 1-2
> FABBRICA - STAFFOLI
 1-2
> FORNACETTE CASAROSA - CASOLESE
 4-0
> MASSA VALPIANA - CASTIGLIONCELLO  0-2
> ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE - GEOTERMICA
 0-4
TREDICESIMA GIORNATA 10/12/17
> CASOLESE - ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE
 3-2
> CASTIGLIONCELLO - COLLI MARITTIMI  1-1
> FABBRICA - FORNACETTE CASAROSA
 0-1
> GEOTERMICA - CAPANNE
 3-0
> LAJATICO - VENTURINA
 2-5
> MONTELUPO - BUTESE
 3-0
> SANROMANESE VALDARNO - MASSA VALPIANA  3-2
> STAFFOLI - CERTALDO
 3-1
QUATTORDICESIMA GIORNATA 17/12/17
> BUTESE - GEOTERMICA
 1-1
> CAPANNE - CASOLESE  1-1
> CERTALDO - FABBRICA
 3-0
> COLLI MARITTIMI - SANROMANESE VALDARNO
 2-2
> LAJATICO - CASTIGLIONCELLO
 4-4
> MASSA VALPIANA - STAFFOLI
 2-4 
> ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE - FORNACETTE CASAROSA  1-4
> VENTURINA - MONTELUPO
 2-0
QUINDICESIMA GIORNATA 07/01/18
> CASOLESE - CERTALDO
 0-1
> CASTIGLIONCELLO - VENTURINA  1-1
> FABBRICA - ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE
 3-1
> FORNACETTE CASAROSA - LAJATICO
 0-0
> GEOTERMICA - MASSA VALPIANA
 0-0
> MONTELUPO - COLLI MARITTIMI
 0-2
> SANROMANESE VALDARNO - BUTESE  2-0
> STAFFOLI - CAPANNE
 4-0
SEDICESIMA GIORNATA 14/01/18
> CASOLESE - BUTESE
 0-0
> FABBRICA - MASSA VALPIANA  2-2
> FORNACETTE CASAROSA - CERTALDO
 0-1
> GEOTERMICA - VENTURINA
 4-1
> MONTELUPO - CASTIGLIONCELLO
 1-0
> ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE - CAPANNE
 0-1
> SANROMANESE VALDARNO - LAJATICO  1-1
> STAFFOLI - COLLI MARITTIMI
 0-0
DICIASSETTESIMA GIORNATA 21/01/18
> BUTESE - STAFFOLI
 1-1
> CAPANNE - FABBRICA  1-0
> CASTIGLIONCELLO - FORNACETTE CASAROSA
 1-0
> CERTALDO - ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE
 1-0
> COLLI MARITTINI - GEOTERMICA
 0-2
> LAJATICO - MONTELUPO
 1-4
> MASSA VALPIANA - CASOLESE  2-1
> VENTURINA - SANROMANESE VALDARNO
 3-1
DICIOTTESIMA GIORNATA 27/01/18
> CASOLESE - VENTURINA
 0-3
> CERTALDO - MASSA VALPIANA  3-0
> FABBRICA - COLLI MARITTIMI
 2-3
> FORNACETTE CASAROSA - CAPANNE
 0-0
> GEOTERMICA - CASTIGLIONCELLO
 0-1
> ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE - BUTESE
 1-2
> SANROMANESE VALDARNO - MONTELUPO  2-2
> STAFFOLI - LAJATICO
 1-0
DICIANNOVESIMA GIORNATA 04/02/18
> BUTESE - FABBRICA
 3-0
> CAPANNE - CERTALDO  1-0
> CASTIGLIONCELLO - SANROMANESE VALDARNO
 1-1
> COLLI MARITTIMI - CASOLESE

 0-0

> LAJATICO - GEOTERMICA
 0-1
> MASSA VALPIANA - ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE
 2-1
> MONTELUPO - FORNACETTE CASAROSA  2-1
> VENTURINA - STAFFOLI
 0-0
VENTESIMA GIORNATA 11/02/18
> CAPANNE - BUTESE
 0-0
> CASOLESE - CASTIGLIONCELLO  0-0
> CERTALDO - COLLI MARITTIMI
 3-0
> FABBRICA - LAJATICO
 1-2
> FORNACETTE CASAROSA - MASSA VALPIANA
 1-4
> GEOTERMICA - SANROMANESE VALDARNO
 2-1
> ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE - VENTURINA  0-0
> STAFFOLI - MONTELUPO
 1-0
VENTUNESIMA GIORNATA 18/02/18
> BUTESE - CERTALDO
 0-2
> CASTIGLIONCELLO - STAFFOLI  2-1
> COLLI MARITTIMI - ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE
 5-1
> LAJATICO - CASOLESE
 4-2
> MASSA VALPIANA - CAPANNE
 0-2
> MONTELUPO - GEOTERMICA
 1-2
> SANROMANESE VALDARNO - FORNACETTE CASAROSA  2-2
> VENTURINA - FABBRICA
 6-1
VENTIDUESIMA GIORNATA 25/02/18
> CAPANNE - VENTURINA
 2-3
> CASOLESE - SANROMANESE VALDARNO  3-1
> CERTALDO - LAJATICO
 0-2
> FABBRICA - MONTELUPO
 0-5
> FORNACETTE CASAROSA - BUTESE
 1-1
> MASSA VALPIANA - COLLI MARITTIMI
 1-3
> ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE - CASTIGLIONCELLO  1-2
> STAFFOLI - GEOTERMICA
 1-2
VENTITREESIMA GIORNATA 04/03/18
> BUTESE - MASSA VALPIANA
 3-2
> CASTIGLIONCELLO - FABBRICA  2-0
> COLLI MARITTIMI - CAPANNE
 2-1
> GEOTERMICA - FORNACETTE CASAROSA
 1-2
> LAJATICO - ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE
 3-0
> MONTELUPO - CASOLESE
 2-2
> SANROMANESE VALDARNO- STAFFOLI  4-0
> VENTURINA - CERTALDO
 3-2
VENTIQUATTRESIMA GIORNATA 11/03/18
> BUTESE - VENTURINA
 2-2
> CAPANNE - CASTIGLIONCELLO  1-2
> CASOLESE - STAFFOLI
 2-1
> CERTALDO - MONTELUPO
 0-2
> FABBRICA - GEOTERMICA
 2-1
> FORNACETTE CASAROSA - COLLI MARITTIMI
 1-1
> MASSA VALPIANA - LAJATICO  1-1
> ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE - SANROMANESE VALDARNO  0-3
VENTICINQUESIMA GIORNATA 18/03/18
> CASTIGLIONCELLO - CERTALDO
 1-2
> COLLI MARITTIMI - BUTESE  1-0
> GEOTERMICA - CASOLESE
 1-0
> LAJATICO - CAPANNE
 1-1
> MONTELUPO - ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE
 5-0
> SANROMANESE VALDARNO - FABBRICA
 2-0
> STAFFOLI - FORNACETTE CASAROSA  2-2
> VENTURINA - MASSA VALPIANA
 8-2
VENTISEIESIMA GIORNATA 08/04/18
> BUTESE - CASTIGLIONCELLO
 1-0
> CAPANNE - SANROMANESE VALDARNO  0-2
> CERTALDO - GEOTERMICA
 0-2
> COLLI MARITTIMI - LAJATICO
 3-0
> FABBRICA - CASOLESE
 0-1
> FORNACETTE CASAROSA - VENTURINA
 1-2
> MASSA VALPIANA - MONTELUPO  0-0
> ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE - STAFFOLI
 0-4
VENTISETTESIMA GIORNATA 15/04/18
> CASOLESE - FORNACETTE CASAROSA
 2-4
> CASTIGLIONCELLO - MASSA VALPIANA  1-0
> GEOTERMICA - ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE
 6-1
> LAJATICO - BUTESE                                                                              (a tavolino)
 0-3 
> MONTELUPO - CAPANNE
 0-0
> SANROMANESE VALDARNO - CERTALDO
 2-0
> STAFFOLI - FABBRICA  1-1
> VENTURINA - COLLI MARITTIMI
 3-1
VENTOTTESIMA GIORNATA 22/04/18
> BUTESE - MONTELUPO
 2-0
> CAPANNE - GEOTERMICA  0-2
> CERTALDO - STAFFOLI
 2-0
> COLLI MARITTIMI - CASTIGLIONCELLO
 2-1
> FORNACETTE CASAROSA - FABBRICA
 2-1
> MASSA VALPIANA - SANROMANESE VALDARNO
 0-3
> ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE - CASOLESE  0-1
> VENTURINA - LAJATICO
 2-1
VENTINOVESIMA GIORNATA 29/04/18
> CASOLESE - CAPANNE
 1-1
> CASTIGLIONCELLO - LAJATICO  1-1
> FABBRICA - CERTALDO
 1-1
> FORNACETTE CASAROSA - ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE
 7-2
> GEOTERMICA - BUTESE 
 3-0
> MONTELUPO - VENTURINA
 2-3
> SANROMANESE VALDARNO - COLLI MARITTIMI  3-0
> STAFFOLI - MASSA VALPIANA
 0-1

 

TRENTESIMA GIORNATA 06/05/18
> BUTESE - SANROMANESE VALDARNO
 0-2
> CAPANNE - STAFFOLI  2-2
> CERTALDO - CASOLESE
 0-0
> COLLI MARITTIMI - MONTELUPO
 1-0
> LAJATICO - FORNACETTE CASAROSA
 1-1
> MASSA VALPIANA - GEOTERMICA
 0-0
> ROSIGNANO SEI ROSE - FABBRICA  0-1
> VENTURINA - CASTIGLIONCELLO
 1-2

CLASSIFICA FINALE - Fonte tuttocampo.it

____________________________________________________________________________________________________